HTML datasheet архив (поиск документации на электронные компоненты) Поиск даташита (1.687.043 компонентов)
Где искать

 Bookham Technology datasheets

Компоненты: 404, страницы: 5 (0.29 сек.)  
Bookham Technology
www.bookham.com
  1. AT10G - 10Gb/s Apd Preamplifier Receiver
  2. AT10GC - 10 Gb/s Surface Mount Apd Preamplifier Receiver
  3. ATA2400-40 - 2.5 Gb/s Apd Preamplifier Receiver
  4. CAGFF - Gain Flattening Filter 3-port
  5. CB025 - Terra-q 25 GHZ 3-Port Filter
  6. CB050 - Terra-q 50 GHZ 3-Port Filter
  7. CB100 - Terra-q 100 GHZ 3-Port Filter
  8. CB200 - Terra-q 200 GHZ 3-Port Filter
  9. CBLPF - Red-blue Splitter 3 Port
  10. CBSPF - Red-blue Splitter 3 Port
  11. CBWBD - FTTX 3 Port
  12. CBYY0 - Solla-q 3-Port Filter Banded For 100GHz Channels
  13. CBYY2 - Solla-q 3-Port Filter Banded For 25GHz Channels
  14. CBYY3 - Solla-q 3-Port Filter Banded For 200GHz Channels
  15. CBYY5 - Solla-q 3-Port Filter Banded For 50GHz Channels
  16. DRP2-43T2 - Multimode Pin Fiber Optic Photodetector
  17. DRP2-43T2C34 - Multimode Pin Fiber Optic Photodetector
  18. DRP2EB-43T2 - Pin Photodetector For C-band Amplifiers
  19. DRP2EC-43T2 - Pin Photodetector For C-band Amplifiers
  20. DRP2ED-43T2 - Pin Photodetector For L-band Amplifiers
  21. DRP2EE-43T2 - Pin Photodetector For L-band Amplifiers
  22. DRP2S-43T2 - Pin Fiber Optic Photodetector
  23. DRP2S-43T2C34 - Pin Fiber Optic Photodetector
  24. EA10WZCA - 10 Gb/s ea Ilm inA 7 Pin + Gpo Connector Package 80km Reach - TDM
  25. EA10WZCD - 10 Gb/s ea Ilm inA 7 Pin + Gpo Connector Package 40km Reach - TDM
  26. EA10WZDA - 10 Gb/s ea Ilm inA 14 Pin Package 80km Reach - TDM
  27. EA10WZDD - 10 Gb/s ea Ilm inA 14 Pin Package 40km Reach - TDM
  28. G06 - 980nm Pump Laser Diode
  29. G06CoS - 980nm Pump Laser Diode
  30. G07 - 980nm Pump Laser Diode
  31. G07CoS - 980nm Pump Laser Diode
  32. IGF-17311 - 10GBASE-LR 10km XFP Transceiver
  33. IGF-32311 - Multi-protocol 2/7/10km XFP Transceiver
  34. IGF-32511 - Multi-protocol 40km XFP Transceiver
  35. IGP-2131X - OC-48 SR/I-16.1 SFP Transceiver
  36. IGP-2161X - OC-48 IR/S-16.1 SFP Transceiver
  37. IGP-2511X - 155M-2.7G Multi-rate SR SFP Transceiver
  38. IGP-2521X - 155M-2.7G Multi-rate IR SFP Transceiver
  39. LC151B-20 - 4-155 Mb/s Single Mode Osc Laser, 1510nm
  40. LC151B-20C28 - 4-155 Mb/s Single Mode Osc Laser, 1510nm
  41. LC151B-20C34 - 4-155 Mb/s Single Mode Osc Laser, 1510nm
  42. LC151B-20C57 - 4-155 Mb/s Single Mode Osc Laser, 1510nm
  43. LC151B-20C59 - 4-155 Mb/s Single Mode Osc Laser, 1510nm
  44. LC155CDC-20 - Continuous Wavelength (CW) Fixed Laser - 20mW
  45. LC162-20 - 10-155 Mb/s Single Mode Osc Laser, 1625nm 
  46. LC25ET - 2.5 Gb/s Buried Het Tunable Laser With Etalon Stabilization - DWDM 
  47. LC25EWA - 2.5 Gb/s Buried Het Laser 175km Reach With Optional Etalon Stabilization
  48. LC25EWB - 2.5 Gb/s Buried Het Laser 360km Reach With Optional Etalon Stabilization 
  49. LC25FT - 2.5 Gb/s Buried Het Tunable Laser With Etalon Stabilization - DWDM 8x50GHz
  50. LC25T - 2.5 Gb/s Buried Het Tunable Unlocked Laser - DWDM
  51. LC25WA - 2.5 Gb/s Buried Het Laser 175km Reach With Optional Etalon Stabilization
  52. LC25WB - 2.5 Gb/s Buried Het Laser 360km Reach With Optional Etalon Stabilization 
  53. LC25WC1 - 2.5 Gb/s Buried Het Laser 80km Reach - CWDM
  54. LC25WZ - 2.5 Gb/s Buried Het Laser 175km Reach Single Wavelength TDM Applications 
  55. LC25WZA - 2.5 Gb/s Buried Het Laser 175km Reach Single Wavelength TDM Applications 
  56. LC93 - 980nm Pump Laser Module - Unstabilized, 100-220mW
  57. LC93C-20 - 980nm Pump Laser Module - Unstabilized, 100-220mW
  58. LC93D-20 - 980nm Pump Laser Module - Unstabilized, 100-220mW
  59. LC93E-20 - 980nm Pump Laser Module - Unstabilized, 100-220mW
  60. LC93F-20 - 980nm Pump Laser Module - Unstabilized, 100-220mW
  61. LC93G-20 - 980nm Pump Laser Module - Unstabilized, 100-220mW
  62. LC93H-20 - 980nm Pump Laser Module - Unstabilized, 100-220mW
  63. LC93J-20 - 980nm Pump Laser Module - Unstabilized, 100-220mW
  64. LC93K-20 - 980nm Pump Laser Module - Unstabilized, 100-220mW
  65. LC93L-20 - 980nm Pump Laser Module - Unstabilized, 100-220mW
  66. LC93M-20 - 980nm Pump Laser Module - Unstabilized, 100-220mW
  67. LC93N-20 - 980nm Pump Laser Module - Unstabilized, 100-220mW
  68. LC93P-20 - 980nm Pump Laser Module - Unstabilized, 100-220mW
  69. LC93R-20 - 980nm Pump Laser Module - Unstabilized, 100-220mW
  70. LC94 - 980nm Pump Laser Module - Grating Stabilized, 100-300mW
  71. LC94A74-20 - 980nm Pump Laser Module - Grating Stabilized, 100-300mW
  72. LC94B74-20 - 980nm Pump Laser Module - Grating Stabilized, 100-300mW
  73. LC94C74-20 - 980nm Pump Laser Module - Grating Stabilized, 100-300mW
  74. LC94D74-20 - 980nm Pump Laser Module - Grating Stabilized, 100-300mW
  75. LC94E74-20 - 980nm Pump Laser Module - Grating Stabilized, 100-300mW
  76. LC94F74-20 - 980nm Pump Laser Module - Grating Stabilized, 100-300mW
  77. LC94G74-20 - 980nm Pump Laser Module - Grating Stabilized, 100-300mW
  78. LC94H74-20 - 980nm Pump Laser Module - Grating Stabilized, 100-300mW
  79. LC94J74-20 - 980nm Pump Laser Module - Grating Stabilized, 100-300mW
  80. LC94K74-20 - 980nm Pump Laser Module - Grating Stabilized, 100-300mW
  81. LC94L74-20 - 980nm Pump Laser Module - Grating Stabilized, 100-300mW
  82. LC94ZC74-20 - 980nm Pump Laser Module - Grating Stabilized, 100-300mW
  83. LC94ZD74-20 - 980nm Pump Laser Module - Grating Stabilized, 100-300mW
  84. LC94ZE74-20 - 980nm Pump Laser Module - Grating Stabilized, 100-300mW
  85. LC94ZF74-20 - 980nm Pump Laser Module - Grating Stabilized, 100-300mW
  86. LC94ZG74-20 - 980nm Pump Laser Module - Grating Stabilized, 100-300mW
  87. LC94ZH74-20 - 980nm Pump Laser Module - Grating Stabilized, 100-300mW
  88. LC94ZJ74-20 - 980nm Pump Laser Module - Grating Stabilized, 100-300mW
  89. LC94ZK74-20 - 980nm Pump Laser Module - Grating Stabilized, 100-300mW
  90. LC94ZL74-20 - 980nm Pump Laser Module - Grating Stabilized, 100-300mW
  91. LC94ZM74-20 - 980nm Pump Laser Module - Grating Stabilized, 100-300mW
  92. LC95 - 980nm Pump Laser Module - Grating Stabilized, 300-400mW
  93. LC95A74-20 - 980nm Pump Laser Module - Grating Stabilized, 300-400mW
  94. LC95B74-20 - 980nm Pump Laser Module - Grating Stabilized, 300-400mW
  95. LC95C74-20 - 980nm Pump Laser Module - Grating Stabilized, 300-400mW
  96. LC95D74-20 - 980nm Pump Laser Module - Grating Stabilized, 300-400mW
  97. LC95E74-20 - 980nm Pump Laser Module - Grating Stabilized, 300-400mW
  98. LC95F74-20 - 980nm Pump Laser Module - Grating Stabilized, 300-400mW
  99. LC95G74-20 - 980nm Pump Laser Module - Grating Stabilized, 300-400mW
  100. LC95H74-20 - 980nm Pump Laser Module - Grating Stabilized, 300-400mW

← Ctrl  предыдущая12345  Ctrl →
© 2017 • ChipFind
Контакты
Главная страница